Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzender
Thomas LangFWFW VorsitzenderVorsitzender
Ausschussmitglieder
Nina BezoldCSUCSU ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Rainer DeuerleinCSUCSU ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Eva KneißlWIR für LaufWIR für Lauf ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Norbert MaschlerCSUCSU ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Harald MeyerCSUCSU ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Werner SchäferLINKELINKE ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Marco GleißFWFW ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Frank KellerFWFW ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Felix LockeFWFW ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Georg SchweikertSPDSPD ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Joachim WarthaSPDSPD ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Gertrud Behrmann-HaasGRÜNEGRÜNE ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Susanne Koch-SchächteleGRÜNEGRÜNE ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied
Tabea StrassnerGRÜNEGRÜNE ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Karl-Heinz HerrmannFDPFDP ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied31.07.2022bis 31.07.2022
Eva KneißlGRÜNEGRÜNE ordentliches Mitgliedordentliches Mitglied31.07.2022bis 31.07.2022
Stellvertreterin
Christine PlattWIR für LaufWIR für Lauf 2. Stellvertretendes Mitglied2. Stellvertretendes Mitglied01.08.202231.07.2022von 01.08.2022 bis 31.07.2022
Christine PlattGRÜNEGRÜNE 4. Stellvertretendes Mitglied4. Stellvertretendes Mitglied31.07.2022bis 31.07.2022
Stellvertreter
Benedikt BispingGRÜNEGRÜNE 3. Stellvertretendes Mitglied3. Stellvertretendes Mitglied31.07.2022bis 31.07.2022
Ahmet EryaziciGRÜNEGRÜNE 1. Stellvertretendes Mitglied1. Stellvertretendes Mitglied31.07.2022bis 31.07.2022
Christian MayerCSUCSU 2. Stellvertretendes Mitglied2. Stellvertretendes Mitglied01.07.2022bis 01.07.2022
Norbert WeberGRÜNEGRÜNE 3. Stellvertretendes Mitglied3. Stellvertretendes Mitglied31.07.2022bis 31.07.2022